STATS SPORTS LIMITED, Beeston

STATS SPORTS LIMITED
3 Craven Court Millshaw
LS11 8BN Beeston
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
STATS SPORTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 CRAVEN COURT, LS11 8BN, Beeston, West Yorkshire
Company Number
03265628
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PROZONE GROUP LIMITED
PROZONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
CMS NEXT WAVE LIMITED
STATS SPORTS LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
STATS SPORTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STATS SPORTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests